Wilfredo J. Aguilar

Also Known As:
  • Wilfredo Aguilar

The following games documented on PixelatedArcade have been associated with Wilfredo J. Aguilar.


Displaying all 8 games
  1. Imagic
    Documented for Systems: Intellivision (1983)
  2. Imagic (Versions also published by: Cheetahsoft Ltd., Tandy Corporation)
    Documented for Systems: Apple II (1984), Atari 2600 (1982), ColecoVision (1984), Commodore 64 (1984), Commodore VIC-20 (1983), Intellivision (1982), TRS-80 Color Computer (1984)
  3. Screenshots Cover Art Documentation Tech Specs Credits Links
    Imagic (Versions also published by: Texas Instruments Incorporated, Toshiba-EMI Ltd.)
    Documented for Systems: Atari 2600 (1983), ColecoVision (1984), Intellivision (1983), MSX (1985), TI-99/4A (1984)
  4. Screenshots Cover Art Documentation Tech Specs Credits Links
    Bantam Software
    Documented for Systems: IBM PC/Compatibles (1985)
  5. Screenshots Cover Art Documentation Tech Specs Credits Links
    Electronic Arts, Inc.
    Documented for Systems: Amiga (1990), IBM PC/Compatibles (1989)
  6. Data East Corporation (Versions also published by: Data East USA, Inc.)
    Documented for Systems: Apple II (1985), Arcade (1984), Commodore 64 (1985), NES / Famicom (1986)
  7. Screenshots Cover Art Documentation Tech Specs Credits Links
    Electronic Arts, Inc.
    Documented for Systems: Amiga (1991), IBM PC/Compatibles (1990), Macintosh (1991)
  8. IBM (Versions also published by: Ariolasoft UK, Atari Corporation, Electronic Arts, Inc., Imagic, Tandy Corporation)
    Documented for Systems: Atari 7800 (1988), Atari 8-bit (1986), IBM PC/Compatibles (1984)
Displaying all 8 games