Matthew S. C. Sarconi

Also Known As:
  • Matthew Sarconi
  • Matt Sarconi

The following games documented on PixelatedArcade have been associated with Matthew S. C. Sarconi.


Displaying all 4 games
  1. Screenshots Cover Art Documentation Tech Specs Credits Links
    Epyx, Inc. (Versions also published by: Kixx, U.S. Gold Ltd.)
    Documented for Systems: Amiga (1988), Amstrad CPC (1988), Commodore 64 (1988), IBM PC/Compatibles (1988), MSX (1988), ZX Spectrum (1988)
  2. Imagic
    Documented for Systems: Apple II (1984), Commodore 64 (1984), IBM PC/Compatibles (1984)
  3. Imagic (Versions also published by: Cheetahsoft Ltd., Tandy Corporation)
    Documented for Systems: Apple II (1984), Atari 2600 (1982), ColecoVision (1984), Commodore 64 (1984), Commodore VIC-20 (1983), Intellivision (1982), TRS-80 Color Computer (1984)
  4. Screenshots Cover Art Documentation Tech Specs Credits Links
    Imagic (Versions also published by: Texas Instruments Incorporated, Toshiba-EMI Ltd.)
    Documented for Systems: Atari 2600 (1983), ColecoVision (1984), Intellivision (1983), MSX (1985), TI-99/4A (1984)
Displaying all 4 games