Michael Becker

Also Known As:
  • Michael J. Becker

The following games documented on PixelatedArcade have been associated with Michael Becker.

Displaying all 7 games
  1. Imagic
    Documented for Systems: Atari 8-bit (1983), Commodore VIC-20 (1983), Intellivision (1982)
  2. Imagic (Versions also published by: Tandy Corporation, Texas Instruments Incorporated)
    Documented for Systems: Atari 2600 (1982), Atari 8-bit (1982), Commodore VIC-20 (1983), IBM PC/Compatibles (1983), Intellivision (1982), TI-99/4A (1983), TRS-80 Color Computer (1984)
  3. Screenshots Cover Art Documentation Tech Specs Credits Links
    Accolade, Inc.
    Documented for Systems: IBM PC/Compatibles (1989)
  4. Screenshots Cover Art Documentation Tech Specs Credits Links
    Imagic (Versions also published by: Texas Instruments Incorporated, Toshiba-EMI Ltd.)
    Documented for Systems: Atari 2600 (1983), ColecoVision (1984), Intellivision (1983), MSX (1985), TI-99/4A (1984)
  5. Screenshots Cover Art Documentation Tech Specs Credits Links
    Bantam Software
    Documented for Systems: IBM PC/Compatibles (1985)
  6. Screenshots Cover Art Documentation Tech Specs Credits Links
    Bantam Software
    Documented for Systems: IBM PC/Compatibles (1985)
  7. IBM (Versions also published by: Ariolasoft UK, Atari Corporation, Electronic Arts, Inc., Imagic, Tandy Corporation)
    Documented for Systems: Atari 7800 (1988), Atari 8-bit (1986), IBM PC/Compatibles (1984)
Displaying all 7 games